Récapitulatif

Samedi 27 Octobre Stade Bord de Jalles.

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
27 octobre, 2018 15:00 Championnat de France CNFA 2018 - 2019

Lieu

Stade des Bords de Jalles
39A Chemin de Cantelaude, 33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, France

Résultats

ÉquipeQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bombers09246485121385
2944741221814122

Bombers

Joueur Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
Cyril DEBETBack001011580003
Benoît BEZIADEBack00100120002
Benoit MACAUDBack001210020003
Florent ROPAGNOLRuck00924202000
Yann COHELEACHBack02900220002
Benoit TREUILLETMidfielder021642310515
Raphael UBEDAMidfielder00414500303
Marco PINTOForward221016510531
Vincent MONNIERRuck1110221430021
Johann LOUARNMidfielder011112222602
Samuel RATForward21857560010
Jérémy GUICHAOUABack01602150001
Nathan HAUQUINForward00000000001
Total 51010618493532419724

Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
 00000000000