Récapitulatif

Samedi 27 Octobre Stade Bord de Jalles.

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
27 octobre, 2018 15:00 Championnat de France CNFA 2018 - 2019

Lieu

Saint Médard en Jalles
39A Chemin de Cantelaude, 33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, France

Résultats

ÉquipeQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bordeaux Bombers09246485121385
Stade Toulousain 12944741221814122

Bordeaux Bombers

Joueur Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
Cyril DEBETBack001011580003
Benoît BEZIADEBack00100120002
Benoit MACAUDBack001210020003
Loïc BESNARD-GONTHIERMidfielder, Forward421421112421
Florent ROPAGNOLRuck00924202000
Yann COHELEACHBack02900220002
Benoit TREUILLETMidfielder021642310515
Raphael UBEDAMidfielder00414500303
Marco PINTOForward221016510531
Vincent MONNIERRuck1110221430021
Johann LOUARNMidfielder011112222602
Samuel RATForward21857560010
Alexandre LEDUCForward31414220100
Jérémy GUICHAOUABack01602150001
Nathan HAUQUINForward00000000001
Total 121312421543835624925

Coach Principal: Yoann ALLIOT-MARTY

Stade Toulousain 1

Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
 00000000000