Récapitulatif

Samedi 24 Novembre Stade Bord de Jalles.

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
24 novembre, 2018 15:00 Championnat de France CNFA 2018 - 2019

Lieu

Stade des Bords de Jalles
39A Chemin de Cantelaude, 33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, France

Résultats

ÉquipeQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bombers24506386121486
Cockerels1225587111571

Bombers

Joueur Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
Cyril DEBETBack10800290020
Benoît BEZIADEBack00600021012
Bastian VIAUTBack00302120001
Yoann ALLIOT-MARTYBack00813310011
Valentin MENDOZAMidfielder00306710311
Benoit TREUILLETMidfielder21915410200
Marco PINTOForward11713200230
Raphael UBEDAMidfielder001312100023
Vincent MONNIERRuck22198151971062
Samuel RATForward12422270011
Total 768014384130271711

Cockerels

Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
 00000000000