Récapitulatif

Samedi 24 Novembre Stade Bord de Jalles.

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
24 novembre, 2018 15:00 Championnat de France CNFA 2018 - 2019

Lieu

Saint Médard en Jalles
39A Chemin de Cantelaude, 33160 Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, France

Résultats

ÉquipeQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bordeaux Bombers24506386121486
Paris Cockerels1225587111571

Bordeaux Bombers

Joueur Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
Cyril DEBETBack10800290020
Najib BOUZLAFForward00000010001
Benoît BEZIADEBack00600021012
Loïc BESNARD-GONTHIERForward231311051153
Bastian VIAUTBack00302120001
Yoann ALLIOT-MARTYBack00813310011
Valentin MENDOZAMidfielder00306710311
Benoit TREUILLETMidfielder21915410200
Marco PINTOForward11713200230
Raphael UBEDAMidfielder001312100023
Vincent MONNIERRuck22198151971062
Justin HYNESMidfielder101304620361
Matthieu TULLETForward03643200010
Samuel RATForward12422270011
Alexandre LEDUCForward21811131023
Total 1213120204750414113119

Paris Cockerels

Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
 00000000000