Récapitulatif

Samedi 10 Novembre à Cergy

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
10 novembre, 2018 15:00 Championnat de France CNFA 2018 - 2019

Lieu

Cergy - Stade Jean Loustau
2 Rue Lavoisier, 95300 Pontoise, France

Résultats

ÉquipeQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Coyotes de Cergy Pontoise1944721001510100
Bordeaux Bombers93062639963

Coyotes de Cergy Pontoise

Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
 00000000000

Bordeaux Bombers

Joueur Position Goals Behind Kicks Marks Handpass Disposals Contested Marks Tackles Hit-Outs Frees For Frees Against
Cyril DEBETForward221044421011
Najib BOUZLAFForward10112110001
Samuel SÉJOURNÉBack001845830001
Benoit MACAUDForward11424320000
Bastian VIAUTBack00800010110
Yoann ALLIOT-MARTYBack001207531202
Yann COHELEACHMidfielder00605630301
Jérémy GUICHAOUABack00301141011
Benoit TREUILLETMidfielder152535430513
Nathan HAUQUINForward00420030003
Vincent MONNIERRuck10112151430104
Johann LOUARNMidfielder00817410111
Justin HYNESMidfielder211529660112
Samuel RATForward10744350002
Raphaël FERRARABack00400030100
Total 9913625685943315622